Faculty Office Hours - Spring 2017

INSTRUCTOR Office COURSE Days    CLASS TIME LOCATION OFFICE HOURS
Tim Barnes Bldg. 47, Rm. 27F

207-01

207-02

MTWR
MTWR

7:10-8 am

8:10-9 am

10-221

10-221
MTW 9:10-10 am
Brian Beaton

Bldg. 47,

Rm. 25M

354-01 MW 10:10-12 pm 52-E03 MW 12:10-1 pm
Maggie Bodemer

Bldg.47,

Rm. 27A

206-01

316-01

316-02

MW

TR

TR

10:10-12 pm

9:10-11 am

12:10-2 pm

06-124

20-129

52-E26

MW 12:10-2 pm

W 9:10-10 am

 

Sarah Bridger

Bldg. 47,

Rm. 25A

202-01

202-02

326-01

MTWR

MTWR

MW

12:10-1 pm

2:10-3 pm

4:10-6 pm

10-124

33-287

26-123

TR 9:30-11 am

R 3:10-4 pm

Kathy Cairns

Bldg. 47,

Rm. 25B

461-11      

R 12:30-2 pm

Lewis Call Bldg. 47, Rm. 27D 354-01

 

MW

 

12:10-2 pm

10-222

 

MW 10-12 pm

 

Michael Carver Bldg. 47, Rm. 25B

201-04

336-01

336-02

TR

TR

TR

 

12:10-2 pm

4:10-6 pm

6:10-8 pm

 

08-123

26-123

02-013

 

TR 2:10-4 pm

 

Greg Domber Bldg. 116, Rm. 115

202-08

213-01

213-70

TR

TR

MW

9:10-11 am

12:10-2 pm

10:10 -12 pm

38-204

52-E03

10-221

MW 12:10-2:30 pm

 

Christina Firpo Bldg. 47, Rm. 25N

 

319-01

319-02

 

 

TR

TR

 

 

12:10-2 pm

2:10-4 pm

 

 

10-222

10-222

 

T 10:10-11 am  and 4:10-5 pm

R 10:20-12 pm

Roger Hall Bldg. 47, Rm. 25K 202-13 TR 4:10-6 pm 03-213

TR 3:10-4 pm

Paul Hiltpold Bldg. 47, Rm. 25K

306-01

306-02

452-01

MW

TR

MW

12:10-2 pm

12:10-2 pm

6:10-8 pm

22-312

22-312

22-312

MTWR 2:10-3 pm

Matthew Hopper

Bldg. 47, Rm. 25D

222-01

304-01

510-01

TR

TR

TR

 

2:10-4 pm

12:10-1:30

6:10-8 pm

 

10-221

20-143

03-104

TR 10:10-11 am

W 11:10-1 pm

Cameron Jones Bldg. 47, Rm. 27A

308-01

 

TR

 

6:10-8 pm

 

03-201

 

TR 5:10-6 pm

Jason Linn Bldg. 47, Rm. 25B

210-02

221-01

MW

MW

8:10-10 am

12:10-2 pm

06-124

03-205

M 6:40-7:30 am

MW 10:10-11:45 am

Molly Loberg Bldg. 47, Rm. 25C

 

303-01

303-02

 

MW

MW

12:10-2 pm

2:10-4 pm

03-104

03-104

T 4:00-5:30 pm (Library)

F 4:00-5:30 pm (Office)

Andrew Morris Bldg. 47, Rm. 25Q

443-01

TR

1:40-3:00 pm

26-123

TR 12:10-1:30 pm

Kate Murphy Bldg. 47, Rm. 27G

405-01

 

MW

 

4:40-6 pm

10-222

M 3:30-4:30 pm

W 2:30-4:30 pm

Andrea Onate-Madrazo Bldg. 47, Rm. 27B

 

223-02

223-03

 

MW

MW

10:10-12pm

2:10-4 pm

10-231

05-225

MW 12:10-1:50 pm
Joel Orth Bldg. 47, Rm. 25L

202-11
202-12

425-01

MTWR

MTWR

M

12:10-1pm

1:10-2 pm

5:10-6 pm

38-121

38-121

21-236

M 10:10-12 pm

W 11:10-2 pm

F 12:10-2 pm

Nathan Perry Bldg. 116, Rm. 115

222-02

350-01

350-02

TR

TR

TR

12:10-2 pm

7:10-9 am

2:10-4 pm

33-287

02-113

192-106

TR 9:10-10:50 am

Anne Reid Bldg. 47, Rm. 27F

 

201-01

 

 

TR

 

 

2:10-4 pm

 

 

10-223

 

TR 1:10-2 pm

Tom Trice Bldg. 47, Rm. 25P

216-01

458-01

TR

TR

9:10-11 am

4:40-6 pm

26-123

53-202

TR 1:00-3 pm

W 4:00-5 pm

Jonathan Wilson

 

Bldg. 25-Rm.130

 

201-03 TR 7:10-9 am 33-287

 

MW 10:10-11 am

 

 

Related Content